W3D Hub Logo

–Basic Unit Information–
Unit ClassPurchasedKillsKilledVehicles DestroyedBuildings Destroyed
AH-64 Longbow330828627372045172
APC186214801702664253
Attack Submarine11454996976970
Captain11452626583991165909
Chinook Transport420034300
Demolition Truck Allied149483023134472487
Demolition Truck Soviet1609109024862840634
Destroyer1039263721262603
Engineer2199168100162
Engineer Allied75505313633178
Engineer Soviet63514503078193
Flamethrower584235354368764533
Grenadier2195166197832
Gunboat1506961222632133
Heavy Tank73341910656954011134
Kapitan9088450463961150591
Light Tank6731244663783950769
MAD Tank452716814957
Mammoth Tank35622491284329871094
Mechanic33133611857246
Medic1748120112319748
Medium Tank67562996608957361108
Mi-24 Hind301298725681157292
Minelayer Allied113411492110
Minelayer Soviet2059240105310
Missile Submarine1027203794196411
Mobile Artillery52222685458828631546
Mobile Gap Generator48110537500
Mobile Radar Jammer3211822210
Naval Transport3724900
Naval Transport Allied386931600
Naval Transport Soviet231920500
Ore Truck Allied48639100000
Ore Truck Soviet58251106400
Phase Tank2973160726281858430
RPG Trooper8779152168063478629
Ranger458920956341909300
Rifle Soldier127626375890371127
Rifle Soldier Allied3231869917437946319
Rifle Soldier Soviet31978543172741350397
Rocket Soldier132012129101064767857
Sergeant907445756429693425
Shock Trooper7501374858984884852
Sniper79154944010
Sniper Allied24481936144731
Sniper Soviet18861421118620
Spy1831776145332
Starshina607232644125359331
Supply Truck031165100
Supply Truck Allied10025083610
Supply Truck Soviet142067118400
Tanya3366375926111310
Technician27586557022
Technician Allied8184180193200
Technician Soviet83131882026335
Tesla Tank245084221321841454
Thief9332867381510
Timed C400001199
V2 Launcher81883552716941492138
Volkov3940420128063374350

-W3D Hub-
A Path Beyond Official Statistics

W3D Hub Copyright © 2017
www.w3dhub.com