W3D Hub Logo

–Basic Unit Information–
Unit ClassPurchasedKillsKilledVehicles DestroyedBuildings Destroyed
AH-64 Longbow263821921741587149
APC132310831194455196
Attack Submarine9453582766556
Captain890549686494853727
Chinook Transport323026100
Demolition Truck Allied127872919993780432
Demolition Truck Soviet136394021152273548
Destroyer890222626233535
Engineer194913889661
Engineer Allied63404043053177
Engineer Soviet52363412593183
Flamethrower465329063455559421
Grenadier1526122141302
Gunboat1276791038544108
Heavy Tank5803151651514209918
Kapitan722235945091856482
Light Tank4977182547472911548
MAD Tank349312613447
Mammoth Tank2915212023162432893
Mechanic27032871510196
Medic12788538947237
Medium Tank5472261349604730958
Mi-24 Hind24017572046880247
Minelayer Allied9139376200
Minelayer Soviet161316981110
Missile Submarine899184693175363
Mobile Artillery40742063359321821298
Mobile Gap Generator3567827700
Mobile Radar Jammer2381416210
Naval Transport3424500
Naval Transport Allied324927200
Naval Transport Soviet177817200
Ore Truck Allied3573174700
Ore Truck Soviet4193277300
Phase Tank2271123120381401313
RPG Trooper7051120254652694536
Ranger333414873214688203
Rifle Soldier114522925255334117
Rifle Soldier Allied2552702213596722233
Rifle Soldier Soviet2478681213367996308
Rocket Soldier10584171381223801712
Sergeant707336235023555333
Shock Trooper5785297144953661699
Sniper71149739910
Sniper Allied19521542114511
Sniper Soviet1487108494920
Spy1398577111922
Starshina491827353334277274
Supply Truck024117900
Supply Truck Allied8663873110
Supply Truck Soviet120159100300
Tanya273928902126119
Technician24515350922
Technician Allied6406142144600
Technician Soviet64091471487322
Tesla Tank190468116321421371
Thief75123759880
Timed C400001023
V2 Launcher65232739571232021776
Volkov3161324922332620277

-W3D Hub-
A Path Beyond Official Statistics

W3D Hub Copyright © 2017
www.w3dhub.com