W3D Hub Logo

–Basic Unit Information–
Unit ClassPurchasedKillsKilledVehicles DestroyedBuildings Destroyed
AH-64 Longbow282923923321711159
APC151412301360532216
Attack Submarine10173988470862
Captain975153837119944793
Chinook Transport344027900
Demolition Truck Allied135576921163979449
Demolition Truck Soviet1473102122832479587
Destroyer935237655240581
Engineer2199168100162
Engineer Allied67024453234178
Engineer Soviet55533692719193
Flamethrower509231513765636478
Grenadier1723141158802
Gunboat1370871111577119
Heavy Tank6336164956094606997
Kapitan773538335448939525
Light Tank5594200453133262614
MAD Tank383413514653
Mammoth Tank3149227825182626989
Mechanic29023161618206
Medic146199010318243
Medium Tank59162736535050651012
Mi-24 Hind25988092211964267
Minelayer Allied9859481500
Minelayer Soviet179719590810
Missile Submarine938186727181379
Mobile Artillery44282205390723571380
Mobile Gap Generator3838429800
Mobile Radar Jammer2651718110
Naval Transport3724900
Naval Transport Allied343928200
Naval Transport Soviet192817900
Ore Truck Allied3933384500
Ore Truck Soviet4623588500
Phase Tank2476133522071516350
RPG Trooper7645132059232952583
Ranger369016603533754227
Rifle Soldier127626375890371127
Rifle Soldier Allied2727736914403768256
Rifle Soldier Soviet26327202141651068329
Rocket Soldier11513188788084135759
Sergeant769339275454592370
Shock Trooper6433326450314117756
Sniper78454643810
Sniper Allied20581611120411
Sniper Soviet15861139100820
Spy1483614118822
Starshina528728873583299303
Supply Truck025129500
Supply Truck Allied9094176110
Supply Truck Soviet127660106000
Tanya292331352294129
Technician27586557022
Technician Allied6898157153300
Technician Soviet68591591571322
Tesla Tank207872917821560408
Thief8202576461510
Timed C400001080
V2 Launcher70152965614034471893
Volkov3432351024172853315

-W3D Hub-
A Path Beyond Official Statistics

W3D Hub Copyright © 2017
www.w3dhub.com